Maestro Elite MR3505-16S
Photos 6 |
Maestro Elite MR3505-16S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro Elite MR3505-16S
All prices 21 →Ківш Maestro 16 см, 1.25 л (MR3505-16S) | 754 ₴ |
Ковш Maestro 16 см, 1.25 л (MR3505-16S) | 741 ₴ |
Maestro MR-3505-16S | 910 ₴ |
Maestro 3505-16S-MR | 691 ₴ |
Ківш із кришкою Maestro MR-3505-16S 1.25 л 16х9,5 см | 1 148 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →