Maestro Elite MR1224-28 28 cm
Photos 8 |
Maestro Elite MR1224-28 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro Elite MR1224-28 28 cm
All prices 23 →Сковорода Maestro MR-1224-28 (28см, з кришкою індукція) | 1 380 ₴ |
Сковорода Maestro MR-1224-28 (28см, с крышкой индукция) | 1 346 ₴ |
Пательня Maestro ILAG 28см (MR-1224-28) | 1 469 ₴ |
Maestro 1224-28-MR | 1 300 ₴ |
Maestro MR-1224-28 | 1 669 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Maestro Elite MR1224-28 configurations
Price for Maestro Elite MR1224-28 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro Elite MR1224-24 24 cm | from 1 115 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Maestro Elite MR1224-26 26 cm | from 1 232 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Maestro Elite MR1224-28 28 cm | from 1 300 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →