MAK Birmingham 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Photos 3 | from 14 569 up to 19 227 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations MAK Birmingham 31
Specifications
MAK Birmingham 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Birmingham 8,5x19/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Диски Mak Birmingham 8,5x19 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (gloss black) | 14 746 ₴ |
Mak BIRMINGHAM Gloss Black (R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) | 15 999 ₴ |
Mak Birmingham R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Gloss Black F8590IRGB45GD3Y | 17 579 ₴ |
Mak Birmingham R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Gloss Black | 18 191 ₴ |
Mak Birmingham R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Gun Metal Mirror Face F8590I | 18 581 ₴ |
Mak Birmingham R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Gun Metal Mirror Face | 19 227 ₴ |
Диски Mak Birmingham 8,5x19 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (gloss black) (1001082260) | 14 833 ₴ |
Диски Mak Birmingham 8,5x19 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (gun metal mirror) (1001574 | 15 535 ₴ |
Диски MAK Birmingham Gloss Black R19 W8,5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 ID310523 | 14 569 ₴ |
Close
Similar