MAK Birmingham 8,5x20/5x112 ET29 DIA66,6
Photos 3 | from 8 750 up to 21 063 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):29 mm |
Configurations MAK Birmingham 31
Specifications
MAK Birmingham 8,5x20/5x112 ET29 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Birmingham 8,5x20/5x112 ET29 DIA66,6
Диски Mak Birmingham 8,5x20 5x112 ET29 DIA66,6 (gloss black) | 17 121 ₴ |
Mak Birmingham 8.5x20 5x112 ET29 DIA66.6 S | 8 750 ₴ |
Mak BIRMINGHAM Gun Metal Mirror Face (R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET29 DIA66.6) | 18 499 ₴ |
MAK Birmingham (8.5J x 20 5x112 ET29 DIA66.6) Glossy Black На замовлення з | 17 380 ₴ |
Mak Birmingham R20 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET29 DIA66.6 Gun Metal Mirror Face F8520I | 20 355 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar