MAK Highlands 7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA76
Photos 3 | from 9 007 up to 11 923 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):76 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations MAK Highlands 30
Specifications
MAK Highlands 7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA76 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Highlands 7x17/5x114,3 ET40 DIA76
Mak Highlands matt black (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA76) | 10 099 ₴ |
Mak Highlands R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA76.1 Matt Black F7070HIMB40FF | 10 916 ₴ |
MAK Highlands (7J x 17 5x114.3 ET40 DIA76.1) Silver На замовлення з Європи | 9 713 ₴ |
Mak Highlands R17 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA76.1 Silver | 10 880 ₴ |
Mak HIGHLANDS Silver (R17 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA76) | 9 799 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar