Brock B35 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 8 718 up to 11 270 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Brock B35 50
Specifications
Brock B35 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B35 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6
Brock B35 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA72.6 metallic titan | 10 379 ₴ |
Brock B35 Schwarz Matt Voll Poliert (SMVP) (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72 | 9 399 ₴ |
Brock B35 (7.5J x 17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6) Titan На замовлення з Європи. | 10 780 ₴ |
Brock B35 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Matt Polished BRB35751735 | 10 346 ₴ |
Brock B35 SMVP R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 | 11 270 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar