MAK Rennen 8,5x19/5x130 ET52 DIA71,6
Videos 1Photos 5 | from 13 470 up to 14 999 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):52 mm |
Configurations MAK Rennen 72
Specifications
MAK Rennen 8,5x19/5x130 ET52 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Rennen 8,5x19/5x130 ET52 DIA71,6
Mak RENNEN Matt Black (R19 W8.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.6) | 14 999 ₴ |
MAK Rennen (8.5J x 19 5x130 ET52 DIA71.6) MATT BLACK На замовлення з Європ | 14 504 ₴ |
Диски Mak Rennen 8,5x19 5x130 ET52 DIA71,6 (чорні матові) (1001117398) | 13 841 ₴ |
MAK Rennen (8.5J x 19 5x130 ET52 DIA71.6) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 14 504 ₴ |
Диски Mak Rennen 8,5x19 5x130 ET52 DIA71,6 (silver) (1001163211) | 13 470 ₴ |
Диски MAK Rennen Silver R19 W8,5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71,6 ID310573 | 14 140 ₴ |
Диски MAK Rennen Matt Black R19 W8,5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71,6 ID312428 | 14 140 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar