MAK Load 5 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
Photos 5 | from 8 099 up to 9 499 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations MAK Load 5 20
Specifications
MAK Load 5 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Load 5 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1
Mak LOAD 5 Gloss Black (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) | 9 499 ₴ |
Диски Mak Load 5 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 (silver) (1001006321) | 8 346 ₴ |
Mak LOAD 5 Silver (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA66.1) | 9 199 ₴ |
Диски Mak Load 5 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 (gloss black) (1002353763) | 8 594 ₴ |
Диски MAK Load5 Gloss Black R16 W6,5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 ID323699 | 8 099 ₴ |
Диски MAK Load 5 Silver R16 W6,5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA66,1 ID38559 | 8 099 ₴ |
Close
Similar