MAK Munchen 8,5x20/5x120 ET15 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 6 | from 15 464 up to 19 062 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):15 mm |
Configurations MAK Munchen 34
Specifications
MAK Munchen 8,5x20/5x120 ET15 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Munchen 8,5x20/5x120 ET15 DIA72,6
Диски Mak Munchen 8,5x20 5x120 ET15 DIA72,6 (matt black) | 15 464 ₴ |
Mak MUNCHEN Matt Black (R20 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET15 DIA72.6) | 17 099 ₴ |
MAK Munchen (8.5J x 20 5x120 ET15 DIA72.6) MATT BLACK На замовлення з Євро | 15 708 ₴ |
Mak Munchen R20 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET15 DIA72.6 Matt Black F8520MUMB15NB | 18 422 ₴ |
Mak Munchen R20 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET15 DIA72.6 Matt Black | 19 062 ₴ |
Диски Mak Munchen 8,5x20 5x120 ET15 DIA72,6 (matt black) (1000909758) | 15 907 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar