MAK NTT 7x17/4x108 ET32 DIA65,1
Videos 3Photos 33 | from 8 399 up to 10 099 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):32 mm |
Configurations MAK NTT 25
Specifications
MAK NTT 7x17/4x108 ET32 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK NTT 7x17/4x108 ET32 DIA65,1
Диски Mak NTT 7x17 4x108 ET32 DIA65,1 (gloss white) | 9 355 ₴ |
Mak NTT Gloss White (R17 W7.0 PCD4x108 ET32 DIA65.1) | 10 099 ₴ |
Диски Mak NTT 7x17 4x108 ET32 DIA65,1 (matt bronze) (1002460214) | 9 255 ₴ |
Диски Mak NTT 7x17 4x108 ET32 DIA65,1 (matt bronze) | 9 355 ₴ |
Диски Mak NTT 7x17 4x108 ET32 DIA65,1 (gloss black) | 8 848 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar