MAK Stone 5 6,5x15/5x160 ET58 DIA65,1
Photos 3 | from 6 858 up to 8 057 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 160 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):58 mm |
Configurations MAK Stone 5 49
Specifications
MAK Stone 5 6,5x15/5x160 ET58 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stone 5 6,5x15/5x160 ET58 DIA65,1
Диски Mak Stone 5 6,5x15 5x160 ET58 DIA65,1 (black mirror) | 7 502 ₴ |
Диски Mak Stone 5 6,5x15 5x160 ET58 DIA65,1 (gloss black) (1001272375) | 7 726 ₴ |
Диски Mak Stone 5 6,5x15 5x160 ET58 DIA65,1 (gloss black) | 7 134 ₴ |
Диски Mak Stone 5 6,5x15 5x160 ET58 DIA65,1 (silver) | 6 858 ₴ |
Диски Mak Stone 5 6,5x15 5x160 ET58 DIA65,1 (silver) (1001272377) | 7 520 ₴ |
Диски Mak Stone 5 6,5x15 5x160 ET58 DIA65,1 (black mirror face) (100211468 | 8 057 ₴ |
Close
Similar