MAK Stone 5 7x17/5x112 ET55 DIA66,6
Photos 3 | from 9 007 up to 11 296 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):55 mm |
Configurations MAK Stone 5 49
Specifications
MAK Stone 5 7x17/5x112 ET55 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stone 5 7x17/5x112 ET55 DIA66,6
Диски Mak Stone 5 7x17 5x112 ET55 DIA66,6 (black mirror) | 9 251 ₴ |
Mak STONE 5 Black Mirror Face (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6) | 10 499 ₴ |
Mak Stone 5 R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6 Silver F70705TSI55WS5X | 10 514 ₴ |
MAK Stone 5 (7J x 17 5x112 ET55 DIA66.6) Black Mirror На замовлення з Євро | 9 944 ₴ |
Mak Stone 5 R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6 Silver | 10 880 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar