MAK X-Force 9x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
from 4 170 up to 4 796 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations MAK X-Force 1
Specifications
MAK X-Force 9x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK X-Force 9x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Литые диски Mak X-Force R18 W9 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 (silver) 1000722251 | 4 431 ₴ |
Mak X-Force 9x18 5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 S | 4 256 ₴ |
Mak X-Force (R18 W9.0 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) silver | 4 196 ₴ |
Диски Mak X-Force 9x18 5x120 ET50 DIA65,1 (silver) | 4 223 ₴ |
Mak X-Force 9x18 5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 S | 4 170 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar