MAK Zenith 6,5x15/4x108 ET15 DIA65,1
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 5 615 up to 6 569 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):15 mm |
Configurations MAK Zenith 116
Specifications
MAK Zenith 6,5x15/4x108 ET15 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Zenith 6,5x15/4x108 ET15 DIA65,1
Диски Mak Zenith 6,5x15 4x108 ET15 DIA65,1 (matt black) | 5 845 ₴ |
Диски Mak Zenith 6,5x15 4x108 ET15 DIA65,1 (hyper silver) (1000443920) | 6 404 ₴ |
Диски Mak Zenith 6,5x15 4x108 ET15 DIA65,1 (hyper silver) | 5 615 ₴ |
Диски Mak Zenith 6,5x15 4x108 ET15 DIA65,1 (matt black) (1000960952) | 6 569 ₴ |
Диски MAK Zenith Hyper Silver R15 W6,5 PCD4x108 ET15 DIA65,1 ID19922021912 | 5 742 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar