MAK Zenith 7x17/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 7 370 up to 9 599 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.2 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations MAK Zenith 116
Specifications
MAK Zenith 7x17/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Zenith 7x17/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2
Диски Mak Zenith 7x17 5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 (matt black) | 7 594 ₴ |
Mak Zenith matt black (R17 W7.0 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2) | 8 899 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R17 W7 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 Silver F7070ZHHS40UHN | 8 937 ₴ |
MAK Zenith (7J x 17 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2) Hyper Silver На замовлення з Європ | 7 568 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R17 W7 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 Silver | 9 248 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar