RC Design RC-24 7,5x17/5x115 ET41 DIA70,2
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 6 735 up to 9 062 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.2 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-24 75
Specifications
RC Design RC-24 7,5x17/5x115 ET41 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-24 7,5x17/5x115 ET41 DIA70,2
RC Design RC-24 (7.5J x 17 5x115 ET41 DIA70.2) Silver На замовлення з Євро | 7 986 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 KS R17 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 | 8 050 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 R17 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 Titanium Metallic RC24751741 | 7 127 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 R17 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 Titanium Metallic | 7 371 ₴ |
RC Design RC24 SKM R17 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 | 9 062 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-24 7,5x17 5x115 ET41 DIA70,2 (crystal silver) (10010598 | 6 735 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar