MAK Zenith 8x17/5x112 ET30 DIA76
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 7 627 up to 9 503 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):76 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations MAK Zenith 116
Specifications
MAK Zenith 8x17/5x112 ET30 DIA76 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Zenith 8x17/5x112 ET30 DIA76
Mak Zenith hyper silver (R17 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA76) | 8 799 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA76.1 Silver F8070ZHHS30W1 | 9 184 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA76.1 Silver | 9 503 ₴ |
Mak Zenith matt black (R17 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA76) | 9 099 ₴ |
Диски Mak Zenith 8x17 5x112 ET30 DIA76 (matt black) (1000683633) | 8 387 ₴ |
Диски Mak Zenith 8x17 5x112 ET30 DIA76 (hyper silver) (1000683632) | 8 140 ₴ |
Диски MAK Zenith Hyper Silver R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA76 ID39594 | 7 627 ₴ |
Диски MAK Zenith Matt Black R17 W8 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA76 ID312300 | 7 627 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar