Makita DPT353Z
Photos 3 |
Makita DPT353Z |
|
Supplied without battery and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita DPT353Z
All prices 19 →Акумуляторний цвяхів Makita DPT353Z (без АКБ) | 14 220 ₴ |
Акумуляторний цвяхозабивач Makita DPT 353 Z (без АКБ) DPT353Z | 14 220 ₴ |
Акумуляторний цвяхозабивач Makita DPT353Z, без акб | 14 220 ₴ |
Акумуляторний штифтозабивач Makita DPT353Z (18 В, без АКБ, 15-35 мм) | 18 000 ₴ |
Степлер гвоздезабивной аккумуляторный Makita (DPT353Z) - без аккумулятора | 18 000 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Features of the package:
- Model DPT353Z — Supplied without batteries, charger and case
- Model DPT353RFE — includes 2 batteries (3 Ah), charger and case
We recommendCompare using chart →