MAM RS3 8,5x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 9 958 up to 12 584 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations MAM RS3 23
Specifications
MAM RS3 8,5x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAM RS3 8,5x19/5x112 ET30 DIA66,6
MAM RS3 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6 Silver | 12 100 ₴ |
MAM MAM RS3 Matt Palladium Front Polish (MPFP) (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA | 11 699 ₴ |
MAM RS3 (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET30 DIA66.6) Black Painted На замовлення з Європ | 11 523 ₴ |
MAM RS3 Black Painted R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6 | 12 558 ₴ |
Mam RS3 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA66.6 Palladium Front Polished MAMRS38519 | 10 322 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar