MAM A5 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Videos 9Photos 11 | from 7 478 up to 10 648 ₴ Compare prices 26 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations MAM A5 6
Specifications
MAM A5 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAM A5 8x18/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
MAM A5 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Matt Black | 10 075 ₴ |
MAM MAM A5 Black Front Polished (BFP) (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6) | 8 099 ₴ |
MAM MAM A5 (8J x 18 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6) Black Front Polished На замовлення | 8 742 ₴ |
Mam A5 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Black Front Polished MAMA58018511235BF | 8 431 ₴ |
MAM A5 Black Front Polished R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 | 9 292 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar