Mammut Nordic Down 3-Season 180
Photos 5 |
Mammut Nordic Down 3-Season 180 lightweightcompression bag 194x78 cm209x78 cm |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mammut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mammut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mammut Nordic Down 3-Season 180
Спальний мішок MAMMUT Nordic Down 3-Season 180 - правий 2410-02410180-128 | 19 457 ₴ |
Mammut Nordic Down 3 Season 180 Prawy | 16 960 ₴ |
Mammut Nordic Down 3 Season 180 Prawy | 17 384 ₴ |
Спальний мішок MAMMUT Nordic Down 3-Season 180 - правий | 19 457 ₴ |
Mammut Nordic Down 3-Season 180 configurations
Price for Mammut Nordic Down 3-Season 180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mammut Nordic Down 3-Season 180 | from 16 960 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Mammut Nordic Down 3-Season 195 | from 16 960 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →