Videx VLF-AT255RG
Videos 2Photos 23 |
Videx VLF-AT255RG |
|
A durable LED tactical flashlight with two LED emitters, battery power and a shock-resistant metal body with reliable water/dust protection. The directional white light beam created by the flashlight with an intensity of up to 2000 lm is formed by the Luminus SFT-40 LED. Thanks to its high brightness and focusing, it is capable of illuminating objects at a distance of up to 550 m.
The device can also produce green light, which is used in hunting (green color is less noticeable to animals) and red light (does not affect the sensitivity of night vision and has a lower unmasking factor, than white). The Videx VLF-AT255RG LED tactical flashlight is a mid-priced product designed for police and military use. In addition, it can be used in various areas of professional activity and solving a wide range of everyday problems. Can be used in search operations, security services, hunting, fishing and other situations requiring brightness and high range. The included 21700 battery with a capacity of 4000 mAh provides excellent autonomy and is charged via a standard USB C port. Turning on and switching modes is done using two rubberized buttons at the end of the flashlight.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Videx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Videx.
Buy Videx VLF-AT255RG
All prices 24 →Тактичний світлодіодний ліхтарик Videx VLF-AT255RG 2000 Lm 5000 K (VLF-AT2 | 2 494 ₴ |
Тактичний світлодіодний ліхтарик VIDEX VLF-AT255RG 2000Lm | 2 494 ₴ |
Videx VLF-AT255RG | 2 091 ₴ |
Фонарь Videx vlf-at255rg | 2 396 ₴ |
Ліхтар Videx VLF-AT255RG | 1 929 ₴ |