Manli M-CMI8738-4CH
Suitable for:ordinary
Number of channels:4
Interface:PCI
DAC bit depth:16 bit
ADC bit depth:16 bit
All specifications
Buy Manli M-CMI8738-4CH
All prices 6 →Manli M-CMI8738-4CH M-CMI8738-4CH-REV.1 BULK | 399 ₴ |
Звукова плата Manli C-MEDIA 4CH (M-CMI8738-4CH) | 469 ₴ |
Звукова карта внутрішня Manli M-CMI8738-4CH (M-CMI8738-4CH-Rev.1) | 406 ₴ |
Звукова плата Manli C-MEDIA 4CH (M-CMI8738-4CH) | 434 ₴ |
Manli M-CMI8738-4CH | 423 ₴ |
Звукова плата Manli C-MEDIA 4CH (M-CMI8738-4CH) | 431 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →