LARIS Quatro E R 500x800 73207657
Photos 6 | from 7 458 up to 9 096 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Type:electric, ladder Power:148 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations LARIS Quatro E 5
Specifications
LARIS Quatro E R 500x800 73207657 |
|
The regulator has four power levels. When disconnected from the network, the set temperature level is stored in memory.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices LARIS Quatro E R 500x800 73207657
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Кватро П10 S 500x800 правий хром 73207657 | 7 995 ₴ |
Laris Laris Кватро П10 500х800 S (73207657) 73207657 | 9 096 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Laris Кватро S П10 500x800 П (73207657) 73207657 | 9 091 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка електрична Laris Кватро П10 500 х 800 Праве підключен | 7 458 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Кватро П10 500 х 800 Е (підкл. справа) S ( | 7 459 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend