Navin Grandis Sensor R 480x800 10-008053-4880
Photos 6 | from 7 023 up to 7 990 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:159 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Grandis Sensor 14
Specifications
Navin Grandis Sensor R 480x800 10-008053-4880 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Grandis Sensor R 480x800 10-008053-4880
Полотенцесушитель Грандис 480х800 Sensor правый с таймером 10-008053-4880 | 7 990 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Navin Грандіс 480х800 Sensor хром 10-008053-4880 п | 7 023 ₴ |
Navin Navin Грандис 480х800 Sensor (10-008053-4880) 10-008053-4880 | 7 990 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Грандіс 480x800 Сенсор П 10-008053-4880 | 7 990 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Грандіс 480х800 Sensor правобічна з таймером - 10 | 7 990 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend