MARIO Classic HP 500x1100
Photos 7 | from 5 132 up to 8 553 ₴ Compare prices 13 → |
Configurations MARIO Classic HP 7
Specifications
MARIO Classic HP 500x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Classic HP 500x1100:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Classic HP 500x1100
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Класик HP 1100х530 / 500 мм хром 1.3.0103.01.P | 6 415 ₴ |
Mario Mario Классик HP 1100х530/500 4820111351398 | 6 415 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Класик HP 1100x530/500 1.3.0103.01.P | 6 415 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Классик HP 1100x530/500 - 1.3.0103.01.P | 5 452 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO КЛАСИК НР 1100x530/500 (1.3.0103.01.P) | 5 132 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend