MARIO Premium Classic-I TR K 490x1100 2.2.1610.03.P
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 12 534 up to 23 541 ₴ Compare prices 38 →Type:electric, ladder Power:125 W Functions:thermostat, timer, hidden |
Configurations MARIO Premium Classic-I 4
Specifications
MARIO Premium Classic-I TR K 490x1100 2.2.1610.03.P |
|
Temperature modes of the timer-regulator: 40 °C, 45 °C, 50 °C. Operating time options: 3, 6 hours or constant heating.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Premium Classic-I TR K 490x1100 2.2.1610.03.P
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Преміум Класик-I 1100х500/80 TR К 2.2.1610 | 12 585 ₴ |
Mario Mario Премиум Классик-I 1100x500/80 TR K (2.2.1610.03.P) | 16 135 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка електрична Преміум Класік-I, 1100x500x80мм, таймер-регу | 16 964 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Преміум Класик-І 1100х500/80 TR К (2.2.1610. | 13 313 ₴ |
Mario Премиум Классик-I 1100х500/80 электр. TR К (2.2.1610.03.P) | 16 135 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend