MARIO Tokyo-I TR K 500x1200
Photos 4 | from 10 760 up to 20 760 ₴ Compare prices 33 →Type:electric, ladder Power:240 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Tokyo-I 3
Specifications
MARIO Tokyo-I TR K 500x1200 |
|
Temperature control in three modes: 40 °С, 45 °С, 50 °С. The timer allows you to set the heating time for 3 or 6 hours and switch the towel warmer operation mode to constant heating. Degree of protection: IP44.
Network connection left or right.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Tokyo-I TR K 500x1200
Електричний сушка для рушників Mario Токіо-І 800х400/80 TR К 2.2.1705.03.P | 11 045 ₴ |
Mario Mario Токио I 1200х500/80 TR К (2.2.1704.03.P) 2.2.1704.03.P | 19 760 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Токіо-I TRК 1200x500/80 2.2.1704.03.P | 19 760 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Mario електричний Токіо-I, 1200x500x80мм (2.2.1704.03 | 17 992 ₴ |
Mario Токіо-I 1200х500/80 TR К (2.2.1704.03.P) | 10 760 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend