MARIO Standard HP 500x1100
Photos 14 | from 4 722 up to 7 500 ₴ Compare prices 13 → |
Configurations MARIO Standard 22
Specifications
MARIO Standard HP 500x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Standard HP 500x1100:
- The area of the heated room is 4.67 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Standard HP 500x1100
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт HP 1100x530 / 500 мм нержавіюча сталь | 6 296 ₴ |
Mario Mario Стандарт HP 1100х530/500 4820111351343 | 7 495 ₴ |
МАРІО Стандарт НР 1100/530/500 4820111351343 | 7 120 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Стандарт HP Mario 1100x500 1.3.0203.01.P | 6 296 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт HP 1100x530/500 - 1.3.0203.01.P | 4 722 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend