MARIO Standard 500x1200 (1.1.0211.01)
Photos 14 | from 6 196 up to 9 835 ₴ Compare prices 16 → |
Configurations MARIO Standard 22
Specifications
MARIO Standard 500x1200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Standard 500x1200:
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Standard 500x1200
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт 1200x530 / 500 мм нержавіюча сталь 1. | 9 835 ₴ |
Mario Mario Стандарт 1200х530/500 4820111350445 | 9 835 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Стандарт Mario 1200x500 1.1.0211.01.P | 8 163 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт 1200x530/500 - 1.1.0211.01.P | 6 196 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO СТАНДАРТ 1200x530/500 (1.1.0211.01.P) | 7 872 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend