MARIO Talia 500x1000 (1.2.5001.03.Р)
Photos 4 |
Configurations MARIO Talia 2
Specifications
MARIO Talia 500x1000 |
|
Can be equipped with an electric heating element (300 W)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Talia 500x1000
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Талія 1000x500x50 хром 1.2.5001.03.Р | 26 600 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Талія 1000x500/50 1.2.5001.03.Р | 26 600 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Талія 1000х500/50 - 1.2.5001.03.Р | 21 811 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ТАЛІЯ 1000х500/50 (1.2.5001.03.Р) | 21 280 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Mario Талія 1000х500/50 (4820111354450) | 26 600 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend