MARIO Phoenix 450x830 (1.2.1100.03)
from 9 056 up to 11 320 ₴ Compare prices 17 → |
Configurations MARIO Phoenix 2
Specifications
MARIO Phoenix 450x830 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Phoenix 450x830:
- The area of the heated room is 5.19 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Phoenix 450x830
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Фенікс 830x482x450 1.2.1100.03.P | 11 320 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Фенікс Mario 830x450 1.2.1100.03.P | 9 396 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Феникс 830x482/450 - 1.2.1100.03.P | 9 395 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель из нержавеющей стали Mario Феникс 830х450 | 11 320 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ФЕНІКС 830х482/450 (1.2.1100.03.P) | 9 056 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
We recommend