MARIO Trapeze HP-I TR 530x800 2.3.2815.10.P
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 4 803 up to 8 765 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:105 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Trapeze HP-I 6
Specifications
MARIO Trapeze HP-I TR 530x800 2.3.2815.10.P |
|
To save energy, the design provides a timer for 3 or 6 hours of operation. Degree of dust / moisture protection: IP44.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Trapeze HP-I TR 530x800 2.3.2815.10.P
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Трапеция HP-I 800х530/110 TR К 2.3.2815.10 | 5 104 ₴ |
Mario Mario Трапеция HP-I 800х530/110 TR п/п 4820111355518 | 6 005 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка Трапеція НР-І 800х530-110мм електр., з таймером-регулят | 5 945 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Трапеція НР-І 800x530/110 TR 2.3.2815.10.P | 5 104 ₴ |
Mario Трапеция НР-I 800х530/110 электр. TR К (2.3.2815.10.P) | 6 005 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend