MARIO Trapeze HP-I TR 430x650 2.3.2813.10.P
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 4 151 up to 7 581 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:65 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Trapeze HP-I 6
Specifications
MARIO Trapeze HP-I TR 430x650 2.3.2813.10.P |
|
To save energy, the design provides a timer for 3 or 6 hours of operation. Degree of dust / moisture protection: IP44.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Trapeze HP-I TR 430x650 2.3.2813.10.P
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Трапеция НР-І 650х430/110 TR К 2.3.2813.10 | 4 463 ₴ |
Mario Mario Трапеция HP-I 650х430/110 TR п/п 4820111355501 | 5 190 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка Трапеція НР-І 650х430-110мм електр., з таймером-регулят | 5 138 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Трапеція HP-I 650x430/110 TR 2.3.2813.10.P | 4 568 ₴ |
Mario Трапеция НР-I 650х430/110 электр. TR К (2.3.2813.10.P) | 5 190 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend