MARIO Trapeze HP-I TR 530x1090 2.3.2817.10.P
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 5 955 up to 10 849 ₴ Compare prices 26 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:115 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations MARIO Trapeze HP-I 6
Specifications
MARIO Trapeze HP-I TR 530x1090 2.3.2817.10.P |
|
To save energy, the design provides a timer for 3 or 6 hours of operation. Degree of dust / moisture protection: IP44.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MARIO Trapeze HP-I TR 530x1090 2.3.2817.10.P
Електрична рушникосушарка Mario Трапеция HP-I TR K 1090x530 / 110 2.3.2817 | 6 254 ₴ |
Mario Рушникосушка Трапеція НР-І 1090х530-110мм, з таймером-регулятором, х | 7 371 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Mario Трапеція HP-I 1090x530 TR 2.3.2817.10.P | 6 254 ₴ |
Mario Трапеция НР-I 1090х530/110 TR К (2.3.2817.10.P) | 7 445 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Mario Трапеція НР-I 1090х530/110 TR К (2.3.2817.10.P) | 7 445 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend