MARIO Trapeze HP 400x650
from 3 248 up to 5 413 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations MARIO Trapeze HP 4
Specifications
MARIO Trapeze HP 400x650 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Trapeze HP 400x650:
- The area of the heated room is 2.26 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Trapeze HP 400x650
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Трапеция HP 650x430 / 400 мм нержавіюча сталь | 4 060 ₴ |
Mario Mario Трапеция HP 650х430/400 4820111351787 | 4 060 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Трапеция HP Mario 650x400 1.3.2800.01.P | 3 451 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Трапеция HP 650x430/400 - 1.3.2800.01.P | 3 450 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ТРАПЕЦІЯ HP 650х430/400 (1.3.2800.01.P) | 3 248 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend