Mar-Pol QL3500 ig (M82482)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Mar-Pol QL3500 ig |
|
Inverter alternator. Output 12 V.
Inverter generator with gasoline engine. The unit is designed for autonomous power supply of electricity consumers with a total capacity of up to 3 kW. The engine is started manually. It has a working volume of 212 cm3 and consumes 1.63 liters of gasoline per hour of operation (at a load of 70% of the rated power). The fuel tank capacity of the Marpol QL3500 ig generator is 13 liters. On the front panel of the device there are two 230 V sockets and a 12 V DC output, from which you can charge car batteries.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mar-Pol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mar-Pol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mar-Pol QL3500 ig
All prices 18 →MAR-POL QL3500 ig офіційна гарантія | 16 999 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор Mar-Pol QL3500ig (M82482 3,5 кВт) | 17 203 ₴ |
Mar-pol QL3500ig | 20 900 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор Mar-pol QL3500ig | 15 096 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор MAR-POL QL3500 ig | 14 595 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →