Master Tool 42-0504
Photos 3 |
Master Tool 42-0504 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 42-0504
All prices 8 →Клеевой пистолет MASTERTOOL (42-0504) | 367 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет Mastertool 42-0504 | 367 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий MasterTool GM 11,2 мм 100 Вт 16 г/хв "Крапля-Стоп" (Арт. | 367 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий MASTERTOOL 11,2 мм 100 Вт/220 В/50 Гц 16 г/хв "Крапля-Ст | 310 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий MASTERTOOL 11,2 мм 100Вт/220В/50Гц 16 г/хв "Крапля-Стоп" | 467 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
For such a price - super - picking kindly;
- pov_vnjano svidko podaє glue; - quick release pistol - white 5xv an hour of heating on the package is 5-7 minutes, but in fact it starts to heat up on the 7th winter, and less than a day the supply of glue after the 9th winter;
- the "Drop-stop" system is declared on the packaging - lightly "snot" use Master Tool 42-0504 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →