Master Tool 44-5005
Master Tool 44-5005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 44-5005
All prices 11 →Горелка газовоздушная MASTERTOOL тип ГВ (44-5005) | 303 ₴ |
Газовий пальник Mastertool трапеція д.50 мм (44-5005) | 303 ₴ |
Пальник газовий MASTERTOOL GM, дзвін трапеція 50 мм, 700 мм (44-5005) | 303 ₴ |
Пальник газовий трапеція Mastertool 44-5005s - 50 x 700 мм (DR-000048836) | 343 ₴ |
Пальник ручний газовоздушний MASTERTOOL 50 мм 700 мм 1,0 м3/рік 2200 Вт 44 | 256 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features gas torch Master Tool 44-5005:
- Neck diameter — 50 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →