Master Tool 44-5008 (44-5008)
Master Tool 44-5008 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 44-5008
All prices 7 →Горелка для газового баллона MASTERTOOL "Сіріус" (44-5008) | 170 ₴ |
Пальник для газового балона Mastertool Фенікс Сiрiус (44-5008) | 170 ₴ |
Пальник для газового балона MASTERTOOL "Сіріус" з п'єзопідпалом 20 мм 1300 | 270 ₴ |
Пальник газовий c п'єзопідпалом Mastertool Сіріус (44-5008) | 171 ₴ |
Пальник для газового балона MASTERTOOL "Сіріус" з п'єзопідпалом 20 мм 1300 | 170 ₴ |
Пальник для газового балона з п'єзопідпалом "Сіріус", 1300*С, 1,3 кВт, MAS | 146 ₴ |
Пальник газовий c пьезоподжигом Mastertool Сіріус (44-5008) | 171 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →