Master Tool 44-5027 (44-5027)
Master Tool 44-5027 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 44-5027
All prices 7 →Горелка газовоздушная MASTERTOOL PROFI тип ГВ (44-5027) | 494 ₴ |
Пальник газовий Mastertool Profi 40 мм 590 мм (44-5027) | 494 ₴ |
Пальник газовий MASTERTOOL GM PROFI 40 мм, 590 мм (44-5027) | 494 ₴ |
Пальник ручний газовоздушний MASTERTOOL PROFI 45 мм 610 мм 1,6 м3/рік 2200 | 418 ₴ |
Пальник газовий MASTERTOOL PROFI 45 мм 610 мм 44-5027 | 594 ₴ |
Пальник газовий Mastertool 40 x 300 мм PROFF (44-5027) | 495 ₴ |
Пальник газовий MASTERTOOL PROFI 45 мм 610 мм 44-5027 | 494 ₴ |
Additional features gas torch Master Tool 44-5027:
- Neck diameter — 40 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →