Master Tool 79-1023 370 cm
Master Tool 79-1023 370 cm480 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Master Tool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Master Tool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Master Tool 79-1023 370 cm
Драбина трансформер металева MasterTool 3x4 сходинки (79-1023) | 3 308 ₴ |
Драбина MasterTool 79-1023 | 3 308 ₴ |
Драбина Mastertool трансформер металева 4 х 3 сходинки h=1035-1650-3700 мм | 3 308 ₴ |
Master Tool 79-1023 configurations
Price for Master Tool 79-1023 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Tool 79-1023 370 cm | from 3 308 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Master Tool 79-1024 480 cm | from 3 623 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →