Matador F HR4 295/80 R22.5 152M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Matador F HR4 295/80 R22.5 152M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matador 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matador.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Matador F HR4 295/80 R22.5 152M configurations
Price for Matador F HR4 295/80 R22.5 152M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matador F HR4 295/80 R22.5 152M | from 16 458 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Matador F HR4 295/80 R22.5 154M | from 16 200 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Matador F HR4 315/80 R22.5 154L | from 18 832 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →