Matari M2000i
Matari M2000i |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari M2000i
All prices 21 →Инверторный генератор Matari M2000I M2М | 19 000 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Matari M2000I | 16 200 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Matari M2000I 176821 | 16 200 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий iнверторний Matari M2000I 101325-136 | 16 200 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор Matari M2000I | 14 300 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →