Matari MH7000EA
Photos 7 |
Matari MH7000EA without autostart (ATS)autostart (ATS) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MH7000EA
All prices 18 →Бензиновый генератор Matari MH7000EA MMH-07 | 37 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Matari MH7000EA | 34 500 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Matari MH7000EA 156274 | 34 500 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Matari MH7000EA 101325-117 | 34 500 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Matari MH7000EA АКЦІЯ : ЗНИЖКА або ПОДАРУНОК. ДЗВОНІТ | 29 100 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Matari MH7000EA configurations
Price for Matari MH7000EA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matari MH7000EA | from 29 100 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Matari MH7000EA-ATS | from 38 900 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →