Matari MH11000EA-ATS
Matari MH11000EA-ATS without autostart (ATS)autostart (ATS) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MH11000EA-ATS
All prices 11 →Бензиновый генератор Matari MH11000EА-ATS 156282 | 56 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Matari MH11000EA-ATS 101325-125 | 56 000 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Matari MН11000EА-ATS АКЦІЯ : ЗНИЖКА або ПОДАРУНОК. ДЗ | 46 900 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Matari MH11000EA-ATS | 48 500 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор MATARI MH11000EA-ATS с АВР максимальная мощность 8,5 | 56 000 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Matari MH11000EA-ATS configurations
Price for Matari MH11000EA-ATS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matari MH11000EA | from 37 650 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Matari MH11000EA-ATS | from 46 900 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →