Matari MB 18
Matari MB 18 |
|
Engine jacket heating
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MB 18
All prices 13 →Дизельный генератор Matari MB 18 MB18 | 350 000 ₴ |
Генератор дизельный MATARI MB18 | 378 000 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Matari MB 18 101325-105 | 365 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MB18 АКЦІЯ : ЗНИЖКА або ПОДАРУНОК. ДЗВОНІТЬ! | 310 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MB18 | 328 750 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →