Matari MB 65
Matari MB 65 |
|
Engine jacket heating
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MB 65
All prices 13 →Дизельный генератор MATARI MB 65 | 643 000 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Matari MB65-1 182140 | 595 000 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Matari MB 65 101325-132 | 595 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MB65 АКЦІЯ: ЗНИЖКА або 100л палива+ олія+вихлоп | 483 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MB65 | 595 000 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →