Matari MB 50
Matari MB 50 |
|
Engine jacket heating
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Matari MB 50
All prices 13 →Дизельный генератор MATARI MB 50 | 619 000 ₴ |
Дизельный генератор Matari MB50-1 182139 | 570 000 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Matari MB 50 101325-131 | 570 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MB50 АКЦІЯ: ЗНИЖКА або 100л палива+ олія+вихлоп | 465 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Matari MB50 | 482 500 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →