Matroluxe Romance Amore 120x200
from 22 660 up to 32 660 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:spring (independent) Springs:Pocket Spring (~ 256 springs/m²) Stiffness:medium / high (3/5), two-sided Load:up to 130 kg Height:22 cm |
Configurations Matroluxe Romance Amore 15
Specifications
Matroluxe Romance Amore 120x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matroluxe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matroluxe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Matroluxe Romance Amore 120x200
MatroLuxe Амор (1200х2000х230) 0001634291 | 22 660 ₴ |
Матрас Matroluxe Romance Amore 120х200 | 26 190 ₴ |
MatroLuxe Амор (1200х2000х230) 0001634291 | 32 645 ₴ |
Матрац пружинний MatroLuxe Romance Amore/Амор 120x200 (0001634291) | 32 645 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 120х200 MatroLuxe AMORE | 32 660 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний 120х200 MatroLuxe AMORE | 32 650 ₴ |
Матрац ортопедичний Matroluxe Amore двосторонній 120x200 см | 32 650 ₴ |
Close
We recommend